Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Caster Sugar 1kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caster Sugar

Check ASDA Caster Sugar 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Caster Sugar 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking
Oat Free? ASDA Caster Sugar 1kg | Spoonful