Is JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA 15 Cheesy Slices 255g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Reconstituted Whey Powder (Milk), Palm Oil, Cheese (11%) [Cheese (Milk), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)], Milk Proteins, Emulsifying Salts (Polyphosphates, Calcium Phosphates), Modified Potato Starch, Flavouring (contains Milk), Colours (Carotenes, Paprika Extract)
Check JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA 15 Cheesy Slices 255g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA 15 Cheesy Slices 255g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice


