Is ASDA Chilli Beans in Chilli Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Red Kidney Beans, Tomato Puree, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Chilli Powder, Salt, Paprika, Cumin Powder, Coriander Powder, Thyme, Basil, Black Pepper Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Oregano, Rapeseed Oil, Flavouring
Check ASDA Chilli Beans in Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Chilli Beans in Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Chilli Beans in Chilli Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthyPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepTopping


