Is ASDA Chinese Style Salt & Pepper Skin-On Fries 750g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Potatoes (86%), Sunflower Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Spices, Potato Starch, Dextrin, Sugar, Flavouring, Dextrose, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates), Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract
Check ASDA Chinese Style Salt & Pepper Skin-On Fries 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Chinese Style Salt & Pepper Skin-On Fries 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Miyoko's Creamery Vegan Butter, Cultured, Hint of Sea Salt, European Style
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Chips · Frozen, Stick


