Is ASDA Chipotle Chilli Sauce Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Spirit Vinegar, Chipotle Chilli Powder, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Garlic Puree, Smoked Paprika, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Cumin, Cayenne Pepper, Smoke Flavouring
Check ASDA Chipotle Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Chipotle Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Chipotle Chilli Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


