Is ASDA Chocolate Flavour Frosting Soy Free?
Ingredients
Icing Sugar, Humectants (Sorbitol, Glycerol), Wheat Starch, Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Water, Salt, Emulsifier (Polysorbate 60), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid) .
Check ASDA Chocolate Flavour Frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Chocolate Flavour Frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Chocolate Flavour Frosting is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


