Is ASDA 6 Chocolate Supremes 6 x 85g (510g) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Whipping Cream (Milk) (13%), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (2%), Whey Powder (Milk), Thickeners (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum), Emulsifier (Lactic Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavouring
Check ASDA 6 Chocolate Supremes 6 x 85g (510g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 6 Chocolate Supremes 6 x 85g (510g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA 6 Chocolate Supremes 6 x 85g (510g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


