Is ASDA Chopped Tomatoes with Garlic 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomatoes (65%), Concentrated Tomato Juice, Garlic Extract, Garlic Powder, Oregano Extract, Oregano Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check ASDA Chopped Tomatoes with Garlic 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Chopped Tomatoes with Garlic 400g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSweetSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep