Is ASDA Christmas Chocolate Lollipops Oat Free?
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], White Chocolate [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Powder], Decoration [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Colours (Curcumin, Carmine, Paprika Extract), Vanilla Powder], Dark Chocolate [Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 32% minimum and Milk Solids 27% minimum, Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 55% minimum White Chocolate [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], Milk Chocolate [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Powder], Decoration [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Colours (Curcumin, Carmine), Flavouring], Dark Chocolate [Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 32% minimum and Milk Solids 27% minimum, Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 55% minimum
Check ASDA Christmas Chocolate Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Christmas Chocolate Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Christmas Chocolate Lollipops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


