Is Asda Classic Chicken Breast Slices 160g PMP Mix & Match any 3 for £7 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken Breast**, Acidity Regulators (Potassium Acetate, Acetic Acid), Cornflour, Salt, Dextrose, Rapeseed Oil, White Pepper, **Made with 118g of Chicken per 100g of finished product
Check Asda Classic Chicken Breast Slices 160g PMP Mix & Match any 3 for £7 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asda Classic Chicken Breast Slices 160g PMP Mix & Match any 3 for £7 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


