Is ASDA Classic Distilled Vinegar 1 Litre Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Distilled Barley Malt Vinegar
Check ASDA Classic Distilled Vinegar 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Classic Distilled Vinegar 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading


