Is ASDA Side for Two Mashed Potato 400g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes (85%), Semi-Skimmed Milk (12%), Salted Butter (3%) [Butter (Milk), Salt], Salt, White Pepper
Check ASDA Side for Two Mashed Potato 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Side for Two Mashed Potato 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Side for Two Mashed Potato 400g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


