Is ASDA Classic Tomato Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (148G Per 100G Of Ketchup), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Flavourings (Contains Celery), Garlic Powder
Check ASDA Classic Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Classic Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Classic Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


