Is ASDA Classic Tomato Ketchup 550g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (148g per 100g of Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Flavouring
Check ASDA Classic Tomato Ketchup 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Classic Tomato Ketchup 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


