Is ASDA Wholegrain Mustard 165g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds (29%), Spirit Vinegar, Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Spices

Check ASDA Wholegrain Mustard 165g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Wholegrain Mustard 165g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ASDA Wholegrain Mustard 165g | Spoonful