Is ASDA Coconut Flavour Porridge Sachets 8 x 36g (288g) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes, Sugar, Flavouring
Check ASDA Coconut Flavour Porridge Sachets 8 x 36g (288g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Coconut Flavour Porridge Sachets 8 x 36g (288g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ASDA Coconut Flavour Porridge Sachets 8 x 36g (288g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


