Is ASDA Coconut Micro Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cooked Long Grain Rice, Water, Long Grain Rice, Coconut Cream, Coconut Extract, Desiccated Coconut, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check ASDA Coconut Micro Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Coconut Micro Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Coconut Micro Rice is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


