Is ASDA Coconut Water 1 Litre Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Coconut Water (99%), Concentrated Coconut Water
Check ASDA Coconut Water 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Coconut Water 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
ASDA Coconut Water 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


