Is ASDA Coconut Yogurt Alternative Plain Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (70%) (creamed Coconut, Water), Coconut Water, Modified Maize Starch, Thickener (pectins), Potato Starch, Calcium Phosphate, Bacterial Culture, Vitamin B6, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12. Contans Nuts, Oats and Spelt (Wheat).
Check ASDA Coconut Yogurt Alternative Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Coconut Yogurt Alternative Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


