Is ASDA Cola Flavour Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, beef gelatine, pork gelatine, modified potato starch, acid (citric acid), fruit and vegetable concentrates (carrot, molasses, apple, hibiscus), flavouring, vegetable oils (coconut, palm kernel), glazing agents (beeswax, carnauba wax)
Check ASDA Cola Flavour Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Cola Flavour Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Cola Flavour Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


