Is ASDA Coleslaw 300g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Cabbage (44%), Mayonnaise (36%) [Rapeseed Oil, Water, Sugar, Pasteurised Whole Egg, White Wine Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Salt, Mustard Powder], Carrots (13%), Water, Onions (1%), Rapeseed Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Carotenes), Flavouring
Check ASDA Coleslaw 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Coleslaw 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Coleslaw 300g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Pouch


