Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Condensed Milk 397g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Sugar, Stabiliser (Calcium Chloride), Minimum 8% Milk Fat, 20% Non Fat Milk Solids

Check ASDA Condensed Milk 397g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Condensed Milk 397g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping
Peanut Free? ASDA Condensed Milk 397g | Spoonful