Is ASDA Cook Walnut Oil 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Walnut Oil
Check ASDA Cook Walnut Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Cook Walnut Oil 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
ASDA Cook Walnut Oil 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


