Is ASDA Cooked & Peeled Cold Water Prawns 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prawn (Pandalus borealis) (Crustacean) (99%), Salt

Check ASDA Cooked & Peeled Cold Water Prawns 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Cooked & Peeled Cold Water Prawns 150g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSaladMeal PrepDipping