Is ASDA Cooked & Peeled King Prawns 150g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

King Prawns (Litopenaeus vannamei) (Crustacean) (99%), Salt

Check ASDA Cooked & Peeled King Prawns 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish