Is ASDA Cranberries 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cranberries (54%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil

Check ASDA Cranberries 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Cranberries 100g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSaladTopping