Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Cranberry & Raspberry Juice Drink 1 Litre Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cranberry Juice from Concentrate (7%), Apple Juice from Concentrate (4%), Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (4%), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Vitamin C, Colour (Anthocyanins), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check ASDA Cranberry & Raspberry Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? ASDA Cranberry & Raspberry Juice Drink 1 Litre | Spoonful