Is ASDA Cranberry & Raspberry Juice Drink 1 Litre Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Cranberry Juice from Concentrate (7%), Apple Juice from Concentrate (4%), Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (4%), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Vitamin C, Colour (Anthocyanins), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check ASDA Cranberry & Raspberry Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Cranberry & Raspberry Juice Drink 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


