Is ASDA Cranberry Sauce 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberry (47%), Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Citric Acid)

Check ASDA Cranberry Sauce 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Cranberry Sauce 200g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping