Is ASDA Cream of Tomato Soup 600g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Tomato Purée (8%), Tomatoes (7%), Tomato Concentrate (7%), Carrots, Onions, Salted Mascarpone Cheese (4%) [Mascarpone Cheese (Milk), Salt], Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Cornflour, Sugar, Double Cream (Milk), Single Cream (Milk), Garlic Purée, Basil, Salt, Black Pepper
Check ASDA Cream of Tomato Soup 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Cream of Tomato Soup 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Cream of Tomato Soup 600g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


