Is ASDA Cream of Tomato Soup 400g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Tomatoes (92%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Skimmed Milk Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Double Cream (Milk), Paprika, Rice Flour, Basil Extract, Flavourings
Check ASDA Cream of Tomato Soup 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Cream of Tomato Soup 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Cream of Tomato Soup 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


