Is ASDA Creamy Greek Style Yogurts 4 x 100g (400g) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Greek Style Natural Yogurt (Milk), Live Bacterial Cultures [Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus]
Check ASDA Creamy Greek Style Yogurts 4 x 100g (400g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Creamy Greek Style Yogurts 4 x 100g (400g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Creamy Greek Style Yogurts 4 x 100g (400g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


