Is ASDA Creamy Honey Greek Style Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Style Yogurt (milk) (91%), Honey (5%), Rice Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sweetener (sucralose), Live Bacterial Cultures [bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus]. Contains Milk.
Check ASDA Creamy Honey Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Creamy Honey Greek Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
HoneyTangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


