Is ASDA Potato Salad 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes (69%), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Onions, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Pasteurised Whole Egg, Chives, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Parsley, Cornflour, Egg Yolk Powder, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Mustard Powder
Check ASDA Potato Salad 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Potato Salad 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Potato Salad 500g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunchSandwich


