Is ASDA Crunchy & Fragrant Brown Onions Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
brown onions.
Check ASDA Crunchy & Fragrant Brown Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Crunchy & Fragrant Brown Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
ASDA Crunchy & Fragrant Brown Onions is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


