Is ASDA Crushed Chillies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Crushed Chillies (100%). May Contain Traces Of Nuts And/or Sesame Seeds.

Check ASDA Crushed Chillies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Crushed Chillies is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping