Is ASDA Crushed Chillies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Crushed Chillies (100%). May Contain Traces Of Nuts And/or Sesame Seeds.

Check ASDA Crushed Chillies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Crushed Chillies is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping