Is ASDA Custard Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Powder (Milk), Maltodextrin, Modified Maize Starch, Coconut Oil, Milk Protein, Flavourings (contain Milk), Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Colours (Annatto Norbixin, Curcumin), Sweetener (Sucralose).

Check ASDA Custard Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Custard Powder is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking