Is ASDA Creamy Custard 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Milk, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonates), Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes)
Check ASDA Creamy Custard 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Creamy Custard 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Creamy Custard 400g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


