Is ASDA Daily Moisture Body Lotion Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, paraffinum liquidum, ceteareth-20, cetearyl alcohol, cetyl alcohol, glyceryl stearate se, glycerin, sodium benzoate, parfum, carbomer, tocopheryl acetate, panthenol, disodium edta, potassium hydroxide, bromo-2-nitropropane-1, diol

Check ASDA Daily Moisture Body Lotion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Daily Moisture Body Lotion is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use