Is ASDA Dark Chocolate 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Lactose (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract, Cocoa Solids 50% minimum, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check ASDA Dark Chocolate 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Dark Chocolate 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


