Is Browns Delicatessen Scottish Roast Pork 350g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Selected Pork Leg, Dextrose, Salt, Stabilisers (Diphosphates, Triphosphates), Made with 125g of Raw Pork per 100g of finished product

Check Browns Delicatessen Scottish Roast Pork 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Browns Delicatessen Scottish Roast Pork 350g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep