Is ASDA Delicate Prosciutto Cotto Herb Ham 100g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Pork (96%), Salt, Sucrose, Flavourings, Herbs, Black Pepper, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check ASDA Delicate Prosciutto Cotto Herb Ham 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Delicate Prosciutto Cotto Herb Ham 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HERB & BUTTER FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND IN A DELICATE BUTTER FLAVORED & HERB SAUCE, HERB & BUTTER
Appleton Farms Dry-Cured Ham Prosciutto
Volpi Ham, Traditional Prosciutto, Artisan Dry Cured
ASDA Free From Free From by Tomato & Herb Pasta Bake Sauce 500g
ASDA Dark Chocolate with Italian Orange Pieces 100g
About this product
Meat · Slice


