Is ASDA Diced Pancetta Twin Pack 2 x 80g (160g) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly**, Salt, Flavourings, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), **Made with 110g of Pork Belly per 100g of finished product

Check ASDA Diced Pancetta Twin Pack 2 x 80g (160g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Diced Pancetta Twin Pack 2 x 80g (160g) is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping