Is ASDA Diced Pancetta Twin Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly, Salt, Flavourings, Sodium Nitrite), Made With 110G Of Pork Per 100G Of Finished Product

Check ASDA Diced Pancetta Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Diced Pancetta Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGarnishing