Is ASDA Diet Cola Caffeine Free Cans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
carbonated water, barley malt extract, colour (plain caramel), phosphoric acid, flavourings, sweeteners (sucralose, acesulfame k), malic acid
Check ASDA Diet Cola Caffeine Free Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Diet Cola Caffeine Free Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Diet Cola Caffeine Free Cans is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


