Is ASDA Low Calorie Indian Tonic Water 6 x 250ml Oat Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Flavourings (contains Quinine Hydrochloride), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check ASDA Low Calorie Indian Tonic Water 6 x 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Low Calorie Indian Tonic Water 6 x 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Diet Pepsi Cola Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
vitaminwater Power-C Dragonfruit Flavored Water Beverage, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Gold Peak Real Brewed Tea Zero Sugar Diet, Bottled Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Bottles
SCHWEPPES Schweppes Tonic Water Tonic Water - 1 Liter Bottle
Where to buy
ASDA Low Calorie Indian Tonic Water 6 x 250ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


