Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Disney Kitchen Apricot, Raspberry & Strawberry Fromage Frais Pots 12m+ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fromage Frais (Milk), Strawberry Purée (10%), Sugar, Cream (Milk), Calcium Citrate, Cornflour, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Concentrated Black Carrot Juice, Flavourings, Vitamin D Fromage Frais (Milk), Raspberry Purée (10%), Sugar, Cream (Milk), Calcium Citrate, Cornflour, Flavourings, Concentrated Black Carrot Juice, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Vitamin D Fromage Frais (Milk), Apricot Purée (10%), Sugar, Cream (Milk), Calcium Citrate, Cornflour, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Concentrated Carrot Juice, Flavourings, Vitamin D

Check ASDA Disney Kitchen Apricot, Raspberry & Strawberry Fromage Frais Pots 12m+ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Disney Kitchen Apricot, Raspberry & Strawberry Fromage Frais Pots 12m+ is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? ASDA Disney Kitchen Apricot, Raspberry & Strawberry Fromage Frais Pots 12m+ | Spoonful