Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Drinking Chocolate 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder* (25%), Salt, Flavouring, Cocoa Solids 24% minimum, *Rainforest Alliance certified

Check ASDA Drinking Chocolate 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Drinking Chocolate 500g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Soy Free? ASDA Drinking Chocolate 500g | Spoonful