Is ASDA Free From by Easter Choc Bunnies with Honeycomb 96g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Rice Powder [Rice Syrup, Rice Flour], Inulin, Honeycomb (8%) [Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonates), Vegetable Oils [Palm, Shea]], Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)

Check ASDA Free From by Easter Choc Bunnies with Honeycomb 96g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go